Realistar Realtors Realistar Realtors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. Home
    3. All Listings
    4. Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Office Locations
    1. Columbus
    2. Chillicothe
    3. Datyon/Beavercreek
    4. Springfield-Graham-Office
  • Real Estate Careers
  • Reviews
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
326 Lakewood Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/44

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,526 SqFt

326 Lakewood Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

2671 Bull Creek Road, Laurelville, OH 43135
1/66

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths3,306 SqFt

2671 Bull Creek Road, Laurelville, OH 43135

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

760 E 4th Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/23

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

760 E 4th Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Emily S Morrison of ERA Martin & Associates

278 Dowler Drive #Lot 350, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
1/59

$420,900

$429,900

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,102 SqFt

278 Dowler Drive #Lot 350, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm

5640 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146
1/32

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,924 SqFt

5640 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

Listed by Rhonda K Flowers of Red 1 Realty

1046 Fruitland Road, Springfield, OH 45503
1/61

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,772 SqFt

1046 Fruitland Road, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

209 Tupelo Lane, Newark, OH 43055
1/13

$160,000

$154,900

3.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,032 SqFt

209 Tupelo Lane, Newark, OH 43055

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

357 Adams Street, Nelsonville, OH 45764
1/37

$180,000

$189,900

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

357 Adams Street, Nelsonville, OH 45764

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

847 Pine Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/50

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

847 Pine Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

2539 Argonne Road, Portsmouth, OH 45662
1/45

$125,000

$125,000

2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

2539 Argonne Road, Portsmouth, OH 45662

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

1019 S Limestone Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/65

$206,000

$199,900

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,364 SqFt

1019 S Limestone Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

159 Emerald Lane, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/40

$260,000

$274,900

5.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

159 Emerald Lane, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

1387 Dill Road, Bloomingburg, OH 43106
1/59

$339,000

$350,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

1387 Dill Road, Bloomingburg, OH 43106

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

2085 US Highway 62, Washington Court House, OH 43160
1/101

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
6 Beds3.5 Baths5,056 SqFt

2085 US Highway 62, Washington Court House, OH 43160

Listed by Nicole R Yoder-Barnhart of Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

0 Riegel Ridge Road, Jackson, OH 45640
1/4

$25,000

$35,000

28.6%
7.98 Acres

0 Riegel Ridge Road, Jackson, OH 45640

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

119 Willard Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/47

$189,000

$215,000

12.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

119 Willard Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

370 Patrician Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/22

$245,000

$275,000

10.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

370 Patrician Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Lisa A Weisenberger of Rise Realty

685 Sulphur Spring Road, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/77

$384,900

$384,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

685 Sulphur Spring Road, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

11 Foxglove Lane, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/36

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths4,200 SqFt

11 Foxglove Lane, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

140 N High Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/36

$161,000

$149,900

7.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

140 N High Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

403 S New Jersey Avenue, Wellston, OH 45692
1/53

$171,000

$168,500

1.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,682 SqFt

403 S New Jersey Avenue, Wellston, OH 45692

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

67 Crosscreek Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/17

$120,000

$125,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

67 Crosscreek Drive, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

909 Adams Avenue, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/34

$157,000

$159,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

909 Adams Avenue, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

406 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601
1/16

$105,000

$98,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

406 Mill Street, Chillicothe, OH 45601

Listed by Tammy Holdren of Realistar

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Home
      2. Home
      3. All Listings
      4. Listings
      5. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Office Locations
      1. Columbus
      2. Chillicothe
      3. Datyon/Beavercreek
      4. Springfield-Graham-Office
      Real Estate Careers
      Reviews
defaultdefault

Realistar Realtors

Tammy Holdren License ID: SALM.2009000626

+1(740) 600-0868 tammy.holdren@realistar.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.